2016-17 NHL Referees – Regular Season Stats

Referee#GmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Romasko, Evgeny39254.53.74.24.811.548%64%36%
Mclsaac, Jon2645.73.54.34.711.347%56%20%
Kozari, Steve40475.53.63.94.510.848%62%17%
Morton, Dean36635.43.44.04.410.151%59%19%
Hebert, Jean15665.73.43.84.410.949%68%20%
McCauley, Wes4645.33.23.84.410.647%64%20%
Lambert, Pierre47125.13.04.14.39.345%50%8%
Brenk, Jake42345.63.53.84.39.748%53%26%
Charron, Francis6315.63.23.84.39.850%55%23%
Rank, Garrett7645.53.23.74.210.247%59%22%
Dwyer, Gord19655.03.23.64.19.747%54%28%
Rehman, Kyle10655.83.03.54.010.047%54%29%
Watson, Brad23655.83.23.64.09.349%57%26%
Schlenker, Chris48275.63.13.34.010.247%52%26%
Luxmore, TJ21675.63.23.54.09.247%61%28%
Furlatt, Eric27655.43.33.64.09.249%54%18%
Hanson, Trevor31655.43.13.44.09.247%65%29%
Lee, Chris28645.52.83.23.910.747%64%22%
Pochmara, Brian16645.83.13.43.99.448%66%20%
Meier, Brad34655.62.93.33.99.446%63%32%
Chmielewski, Tom43345.33.13.43.99.547%47%21%
Sutherland, Kelly11635.52.93.43.99.747%68%24%
Nicholson, Kendrick30665.43.33.53.88.647%68%26%
O'Halloran, Dan13645.43.23.33.89.147%52%30%
Walsh, Ian29655.43.03.33.78.647%60%31%
Hebert, Ghislain22645.32.93.33.78.849%61%19%
Leggo, Mike3585.02.93.13.69.146%64%21%
Lewis, Dave46255.63.03.23.68.751%48%32%
Peel, Tim20655.93.13.23.68.049%63%20%
St. Pierre, Justin12655.62.93.13.68.550%65%32%
Rooney, Chris5295.63.03.33.68.650%62%10%
Kowal, Tom32635.42.83.23.68.446%60%22%
Pollock, Kevin33655.52.83.23.68.548%54%14%
Skilliter, Graham24655.32.73.13.58.648%65%23%
St. Laurent, Francois38655.12.82.93.47.852%52%23%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17665.62.93.03.37.145%58%29%
Joannette, Marc25655.22.52.73.17.245%54%23%

 

* Denotes¬†individual ref’s stats. ¬†If Ref A has 3.9PP/game, you can add that to Ref B’s total to project how many PP/gm they’d have working together.