NHL Referee Stats

2014-15 Regular Season Stats

RefereeNumGmsGoals/
Gm
PP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/
Gm
% Penl
on Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
to OT/SO
NHL AVERAGE5.43.23.74.210.248%48%25%
Devorski, Paul10405.73.13.44.110.548%45%28%
Sutherland, Kelly114253.23.74.210.847%48%26%
St. Pierre, Justin12425.33.43.84.511.946%55%21%
O'Halloran, Dan13405.833.549.646%48%20%
LaRue, Dennis142363.33.84.411.150%52%13%
Hebert, Jean15416.13.23.649.350%66%17%
Pochmara, Brian16425.43.53.94.511.148%52%24%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17404.93.13.64.311.651%58%33%
Kimmerly, Greg18415.23.23.74.29.748%63%20%
Dwyer, Gord19415.93.53.94.511.149%44%29%
Peel, Tim20415.83.23.74.310.548%37%24%
Hebert, Ghislain22425.33.33.74.19.748%45%24%
Watson, Brad23414.83.644.39.649%54%24%
Skilliter, Graham24425.43.444.510.948%38%33%
Joannette, Marc25395.633.33.88.947%54%31%
Martell, Rob26465.133.33.9949%50%28%
Furlatt, Eric27404.83.53.84.310.549%60%20%
Lee, Chris28425.12.93.33.78.848%43%26%
Walsh, Ian29395.63.43.74.19.649%51%18%
Leggo, Mike3425.13.13.54.11048%40%29%
Kowal, Tom32415.43.13.63.98.849%41%22%
Pollock, Kevin33415.43.23.43.99.746%59%22%
Meier, Brad34415.73.43.94.510.946%41%34%
Morton, Dean362963.23.84.29.953%59%24%
Rehman, Kyle37425.233.43.7848%40%26%
St. Laurent, Francois38425.13.33.74.29.547%40%26%
McCauley, Wes4395.42.93.33.910.150%51%38%
Kozari, Steve40415.43.44.34.81148%59%10%
Lemelin, Mark41126.63.34.45.514.848%50%33%
Burchell, Darcy4212533.23.68.345%42%25%
Chmielewski, Tom43115.63.94.65.212.547%64%27%
Mclsaac, Jon4536.64.24.95.41344%67%0%
Lewis, Dave46114.83.44.34.710.248%36%45%
Hanson, Trevor47125.43.84.65.917.750%33%17%
Luxmore, TJ49113.73.43.84.511.147%36%55%
Rooney, Chris5395.63.94.34.811.149%49%28%
Charron, Francis6435.33.53.84.310.448%37%28%
Jackson, Dave8425.13.13.549.852%36%21%
O'Rourke, Dan9415.93.74.24.710.346%51%24%

Share This