NHL Referee Stats

2014-15 Regular Season Stats

RefereeNumGmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Devorski, Paul10685.42.93.33.89.350%51%26%
Sutherland, Kelly11705.03.13.64.311.049%51%24%
St. Pierre, Justin12805.43.23.84.411.048%46%21%
O'Halloran, Dan13745.52.83.23.89.246%46%18%
LaRue, Dennis14236.03.33.84.411.150%52%13%
Hebert, Jean15755.73.03.33.88.850%53%19%
Pochmara, Brian16765.23.23.54.09.548%58%20%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17755.03.13.54.110.350%48%35%
Kimmerly, Greg18735.53.13.54.09.348%55%19%
Dwyer, Gord19715.53.33.74.29.949%39%27%
Peel, Tim20715.73.13.64.210.648%44%21%
Hebert, Ghislain22734.93.03.43.89.347%48%25%
Watson, Brad23785.13.23.74.08.948%51%26%
Skilliter, Graham24785.23.13.74.210.150%42%26%
Joannette, Marc25775.42.73.13.79.347%55%27%
Martell, Rob26755.32.83.23.89.449%47%33%
Furlatt, Eric27755.03.53.84.410.148%52%24%
Lee, Chris28765.12.93.23.78.748%42%20%
Walsh, Ian29795.53.03.54.09.651%44%22%
Leggo, Mike3765.22.93.33.89.349%45%29%
Kowal, Tom32745.43.03.43.88.849%51%19%
Pollock, Kevin33725.23.23.64.310.948%51%29%
Meier, Brad34795.63.33.74.210.047%47%30%
Morton, Dean36555.63.13.54.110.254%47%25%
Rehman, Kyle37795.12.83.33.78.548%32%27%
St. Laurent, Francois38745.43.13.53.99.245%54%23%
Romasko, Evgeny3955.03.02.93.06.057%40%60%
McCauley, Wes4785.32.73.13.69.352%42%32%
Kozari, Steve40745.13.34.04.510.448%46%19%
Lemelin, Mark41176.33.03.94.812.347%35%29%
Burchell, Darcy42125.03.03.23.68.345%42%25%
Chmielewski, Tom43195.23.64.04.410.545%63%32%
Nicholson, Kendrick4456.62.83.54.814.448%20%40%
Mclsaac, Jon4545.83.74.44.811.342%75%25%
Lewis, Dave46185.03.23.74.29.150%56%33%
Hanson, Trevor47185.33.64.15.114.349%44%22%
Rank, Garrett4895.12.22.12.87.852%44%11%
Luxmore, TJ49214.73.13.64.19.748%48%38%
Rooney, Chris5785.53.63.94.310.249%44%24%
Charron, Francis6755.43.23.54.09.750%45%28%
Jackson, Dave8735.33.03.54.09.752%37%27%
O'Rourke, Dan9775.33.13.53.98.946%48%23%