2015-16 NHL Referee Stats

2015-16 Regular Season Stats

RefereeNumGmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Brenk, Jake4237.74.04.54.911.055%100%0%
Charron, Francis6755.53.33.74.210.247%51%21%
Chmielewski, Tom43195.63.23.64.210.248%58%26%
Dwyer, Gord19755.13.63.04.511.148%55%23%
Furlatt, Eric27755.03.33.74.29.947%51%15%
Hanson, Trevor31755.43.43.94.39.846%65%27%
Hebert, Ghislain22755.43.03.53.99.349%59%17%
Hebert, Jean15755.23.23.74.09.047%52%17%
Jackson, Dave8755.53.33.74.19.449%55%17%
Joannette, Marc25755.52.73.13.48.149%60%25%
Kimmerly, Greg18565.42.83.13.58.547%45%14%
Kowal, Tom32755.22.93.64.09.348%53%24%
Kozari, Steve40755.23.63.94.410.647%59%13%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17755.13.33.74.210.048%47%17%
Lee, Chris28755.42.83.03.58.649%56%20%
Leggo, Mike3755.52.83.33.89.447%48%31%
Lemelin, Mark41136.13.54.14.711.848%54%15%
Lewis, Dave46195.02.83.34.111.549%53%26%
Luxmore, TJ21755.63.03.44.010.248%56%21%
Martell, Rob26364.93.03.33.78.947%36%17%
McCauley, Wes4755.52.73.13.89.850%55%25%
Mclsaac, Jon45255.13.13.74.09.652%40%28%
Meier, Brad34745.43.44.04.611.147%54%20%
Morton, Dean36755.63.13.94.511.348%59%23%
Nicholson, Kendrick44276.23.33.94.511.147%67%19%
O'Halloran, Dan13755.43.23.43.99.548%53%23%
O'Rourke, Dan9635.13.03.43.89.048%54%30%
Peel, Tim20754.93.13.44.09.749%45%25%
Pochmara, Brian16755.53.13.54.09.448%48%32%
Pollock, Kevin33755.12.93.43.99.750%49%19%
Rank, Garrett48315.53.33.64.09.551%58%16%
Rehman, Kyle37745.33.43.74.210.650%59%30%
Romasko, Evgeny39265.53.43.94.410.348%69%15%
Rooney, Chris5755.43.03.33.79.147%60%23%
Skilliter, Graham24755.03.13.64.09.549%52%20%
St. Laurent, Francois38455.53.23.64.09.149%60%27%
St. Pierre, Justin12755.53.23.53.99.246%61%27%
Sutherland, Kelly11755.32.83.33.99.649%56%23%
Walsh, Ian29745.33.13.64.210.750%46%30%
Watson, Brad23745.73.43.84.310.247%57%23%