2015-16 NHL Referee Stats

2015-16 Regular Season Stats

RefereeNumGmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Sutherland, Kelly11365.52.83.33.89.048%56%14%
St. Pierre, Justin12344.93.13.33.78.847%71%35%
O'Halloran, Dan13365.23.23.44.09.448%69%22%
Hebert, Jean15385.03.43.94.39.744%74%26%
Pochmara, Brian16365.83.03.53.9947%64%33%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17384.83.53.74.29.845%55%11%
Kimmerly, Greg18275.32.73.03.47.947%48%19%
Dwyer, Gord19364.83.53.84.29.748%69%31%
Peel, Tim20354.73.33.74.411.149%51%31%
Luxmore, TJ21375.93.23.64.210.249%73%22%
Hebert, Ghislain22355.13.03.33.88.750%77%29%
Watson, Brad23355.63.43.84.29.548%77%29%
Skilliter, Graham24374.93.43.84.310.149%62%19%
Joannette, Marc25345.32.62.83.38.048%68%29%
Martell, Rob26364.93.03.33.78.947%42%17%
Furlatt, Eric27374.63.23.64.09.149%62%19%
Lee, Chris28355.52.82.93.38.247%74%20%
Walsh, Ian29346.03.03.54.110.048%62%26%
Leggo, Mike3365.42.93.43.89.246%69%31%
Kowal, Tom32355.23.33.94.410.448%54%23%
Pollock, Kevin33334.73.03.54.110.850%61%18%
Meier, Brad34335.33.33.94.39.745%79%30%
Morton, Dean36355.53.44.24.913.347%63%20%
Rehman, Kyle37345.33.43.74.211.049%74%26%
St. Laurent, Francois38185.73.53.94.29.347%67%28%
Romasko, Evgeny39126.13.54.04.49.646%75%17%
McCauley, Wes4365.22.83.44.010.650%69%25%
Kozari, Steve40384.63.84.34.811.348%63%13%
Lemelin, Mark4195.83.74.14.711.549%67%11%
Brenk, Jake4215.03.53.53.57.057%100%0%
Chmielewski, Tom43105.73.43.74.511.145%60%30%
Nicholson, Kendrick4485.53.12.93.47.254%88%25%
Mclsaac, Jon4584.23.04.14.510.749%63%50%
Lewis, Dave46105.12.53.33.910.147%60%10%
Hanson, Trevor47335.83.44.04.39.746%70%15%
Rank, Garrett48114.03.13.53.88.145%73%27%
Rooney, Chris5345.02.93.13.58.545%79%21%
Charron, Francis6345.73.33.54.210.747%65%21%
Jackson, Dave8345.63.13.53.99.248%59%18%