NHL Referee Stats

2014-15 Regular Season Stats

RefereeNumGmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Devorski, Paul10655.42.93.33.89.450%49%28%
Sutherland, Kelly11655.03.23.64.311.149%52%25%
St. Pierre, Justin12685.43.33.94.611.748%51%18%
O'Halloran, Dan13655.62.93.44.09.846%46%20%
LaRue, Dennis14236.03.33.84.411.150%52%13%
Hebert, Jean15665.73.13.54.09.450%58%20%
Pochmara, Brian16665.23.23.64.09.849%58%17%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17645.03.03.54.110.750%48%36%
Kimmerly, Greg18655.43.13.64.19.549%57%20%
Dwyer, Gord19645.63.33.64.210.148%41%28%
Peel, Tim20655.73.03.54.110.148%40%22%
Hebert, Ghislain22665.12.93.43.99.348%47%21%
Watson, Brad23664.83.33.84.19.247%45%24%
Skilliter, Graham24675.13.13.84.310.649%40%28%
Joannette, Marc25665.42.73.13.69.047%58%26%
Martell, Rob26725.42.93.23.89.449%46%32%
Furlatt, Eric27655.03.53.84.410.248%54%22%
Lee, Chris28655.02.93.23.78.846%42%22%
Walsh, Ian29665.63.23.74.19.950%47%23%
Leggo, Mike3675.13.03.33.89.249%40%27%
Kowal, Tom32665.33.03.53.99.049%47%21%
Pollock, Kevin33665.23.23.64.311.048%53%27%
Meier, Brad34655.63.33.74.210.047%48%32%
Morton, Dean36425.73.33.84.410.753%57%19%
Rehman, Kyle37685.12.93.43.88.849%32%28%
St. Laurent, Francois38665.33.13.43.98.945%52%24%
Romasko, Evgeny3934.43.93.73.97.761%33%67%
McCauley, Wes4675.52.73.23.89.851%42%34%
Kozari, Steve40665.23.34.04.610.648%45%17%
Lemelin, Mark41176.33.03.94.812.347%35%29%
Burchell, Darcy421253.03.23.68.345%42%25%
Chmielewski, Tom43195.23.64.04.410.545%63%32%
Nicholson, Kendrick4456.62.83.54.814.448%20%40%
Mclsaac, Jon4545.83.74.44.811.342%75%25%
Lewis, Dave46144.53.24.04.39.548%43%43%
Hanson, Trevor47185.33.64.15.114.349%44%22%
Rank, Garrett4855.42.42.42.86.854%20%20%
Luxmore, TJ49184.63.23.74.310.448%44%44%
Rooney, Chris5665.43.64.04.510.649%47%23%
Charron, Francis6675.43.23.54.09.749%43%30%
Jackson, Dave8655.23.03.54.110.051%34%26%
O'Rourke, Dan9665.43.33.74.19.347%50%24%