Updated through 6/2/14. Click columns to sort.

(Regular season stats are available here)

 GamesMinors/GmPIM/Gm% More Calls on Road TeamHome Win %
NHL Avg 4.412.363%
Charron55.218.67.7%60%
Devorski55.218.67.7%60%
Dwyer54.513.64.4%80%
Furlatt95.014.9-8.9%78%
Jackson134.79.89.8%46%
Joannette133.69.3-2.2%46%
Kozari114.212.8-15.1%45%
Lee54.516.413.3%80%
McCauley155.013.9-5.3%67%
Meier45.519.49.1%100%
Morton55.319.0-18.9%80%
O'Halloran154.412.212.1%60%
O'Rourke134.79.89.8%46%
Peel93.58.615.9%56%
Pollock133.69.3-2.2%46%
Rooney93.58.615.9%56%
St. Laurent54.516.413.3%80%
St. Pierre44.910.0-25.6%75%
Sutherland84.414.925.4%75%
Watson104.08.6-17.7%40%