Rochester Americans vs. Albany Devils – 5:00 PM

Referees: Chris Ciamaga #13, Ben Moser #3
Linesmen: Frank Murphy #29, Mike Emanatian #69

Toronto Marlies vs. St. John’s IceCaps – 6:00 PM

Referees: Terry Koharski #10, Evgeni Romasko #39*
Linesmen: Joe Maynard #24, Jim Vail #75

Providence Bruins vs. Hershey Bears – 7:00 PM

Referees: Pierre Lambert #47*, David Banfield #77
Linesmen: Tom George #61, Scott Pomento #25

Grand Rapids Griffins vs. Milwaukee Admirals – 7:00 PM

Referees: Andrew Wilk #57, Keith Kaval #40
Linesmen: Mike Daltrey #27, Jameson Gronert #95

Utica Comets vs. Syracuse Crunch – 7:00 PM

Referees: Peter MacDougall #45*, Dave Lewis #46*
Linesmen: Kory Nagy #97*, Francois Dussureault #60

Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs. Binghamton Senators – 7:05 PM

Referees: Chris Brown #86, Guillaume Labonte #35
Linesmen: Jason Mandroc #17, Jud Ritter #34

Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Springfield Thunderbirds – 7:05 PM

Referee: Nick Gill #65
Linesmen: Brent Colby #7, Luke Galvin #2

Bridgeport Sound Tigers vs. W-B/Scranton Penguins – 7:05 PM

Referees: Jake Brenk #42*, Tom Chmielewski #43*
Linesmen: Ryan Daisy #81*, J.P. Waleski #14

Charlotte Checkers vs. Chicago Wolves – 8:00 PM

Referees: Chris Schlenker #48*, Mike Langin #90
Linesmen: Ian McCambridge #52, Jonathan Sladek #53

Iowa Wild vs. Rockford IceHogs – 8:00 PM

Referees:  Olivier Gouin #54
Linesmen: Tyler Gregory #66, Dan Dineen #24

San Antonio Rampage vs. Texas Stars – 8:00 PM

Referee: Jarrod Ragusin #2
Linesmen: Fred Hudy #30, Carl Sasyn #12

San Jose Barracuda vs. Bakersfield Condors – 9:00 PM

Referees: Cameron Voss #41*, Furman South #44*
Linesmen: Adam Bell #23, James Parker #62

Ontario Reign vs. San Diego Gulls – 10:00 PM

Referees: Ryan Hersey #8, Tim Mayer #19
Linesmen: Bevan Mills #53 *, Anthony Falette #20

Tucson Roadrunners vs. Stockton Heat – 10:30 PM

Referees: Michael Mullen #7, Stephen Reneau #34
Linesmen: John Grandt #98*, Brett Martin #37

* AHL/NHL official
** NHL official

All times Eastern