2016-17 NHL Referees – Regular Season Stats

Referee#GmsGoals/
Gm*
PP/
Gm*
Min/
Gm*
Penl/
Gm*
PIM/
Gm*
% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Rehman, Kyle10495.73.23.74.210.647%59%27%
Sutherland, Kelly11485.72.93.44.010.347%79%27%
St. Pierre, Justin12495.62.93.23.68.450%69%33%
O'Halloran, Dan13485.53.33.53.99.248%54%29%
Hebert, Jean15525.73.64.04.611.148%63%21%
Pochmara, Brian16495.73.03.54.19.947%73%22%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17485.93.13.23.47.446%56%31%
Dwyer, Gord19485.03.33.74.29.946%50%29%
Mclsaac, Jon2495.73.54.24.711.147%57%22%
Peel, Tim20485.73.13.23.57.848%54%19%
Luxmore, TJ21525.53.23.53.99.248%62%33%
Hebert, Ghislain22485.33.03.43.88.849%63%21%
Watson, Brad23495.53.23.74.29.750%53%29%
Skilliter, Graham24495.12.83.33.89.349%65%18%
Joannette, Marc25475.52.72.83.27.547%57%19%
Furlatt, Eric27485.43.43.64.19.650%52%17%
Lee, Chris28475.83.03.54.412.647%64%23%
Walsh, Ian29495.43.03.43.88.448%55%33%
Leggo, Mike3425.33.03.23.79.246%67%21%
Nicholson, Kendrick30515.23.53.74.19.247%65%24%
Hanson, Trevor31505.53.23.54.09.347%62%26%
Kowal, Tom32485.42.93.43.78.247%65%23%
Pollock, Kevin33485.53.03.43.89.348%52%15%
Meier, Brad34485.53.03.33.99.546%67%38%
Morton, Dean36445.13.43.94.410.052%55%18%
St. Laurent, Francois38485.02.83.03.47.752%50%23%
Romasko, Evgeny39234.73.94.34.911.648%65%39%
McCauley, Wes4485.13.23.84.19.447%63%21%
Kozari, Steve40315.83.73.94.510.647%65%16%
Brenk, Jake42305.53.53.84.39.746%57%27%
Chmielewski, Tom43275.23.13.54.09.748%41%19%
Lewis, Dave46245.73.13.33.78.751%50%33%
Lambert, Pierre4794.73.24.24.510.046%44%11%
Schlenker, Chris48235.73.23.44.19.948%61%30%
Rooney, Chris5136.13.23.43.910.155%77%15%
Charron, Francis6156.13.54.04.711.751%73%27%
Rank, Garrett7495.83.23.64.19.747%63%27%

 

* Denotes¬†individual ref’s stats. ¬†If Ref A has 3.9PP/game, you can add that to Ref B’s total to project how many PP/gm they’d have working together.