2016-17 NHL Referees – Regular Season Stats

Referee#GmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Brenk, Jake42265.23.63.84.29.545%58%27%
Charron, Francis666.53.84.04.610.949%67%17%
Chmielewski, Tom43255.33.13.54.09.647%40%20%
Dwyer, Gord19384.83.43.84.310.347%53%37%
Furlatt, Eric27415.43.43.64.09.451%51%20%
Hanson, Trevor31405.43.33.64.29.847%60%23%
Hebert, Ghislain22405.33.13.43.88.549%65%23%
Hebert, Jean15445.83.63.94.611.249%61%18%
Joannette, Marc25405.62.82.93.47.946%60%15%
Kowal, Tom32385.32.83.43.78.148%63%24%
Kozari, Steve40225.23.83.94.510.745%73%9%
Lambert, Pierre4775.23.44.54.910.947%57%14%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17415.93.23.23.57.546%56%32%
Lee, Chris28415.53.03.54.413.047%68%24%
Leggo, Mike3365.23.23.33.89.547%69%22%
Lewis, Dave46205.73.23.33.78.450%60%40%
Luxmore, TJ21445.43.33.64.09.047%64%36%
McCauley, Wes4395.13.33.94.410.047%69%23%
Mclsaac, Jon2415.43.64.34.710.848%61%24%
Meier, Brad34415.23.13.44.09.645%66%41%
Morton, Dean36354.83.43.84.39.453%51%23%
Nicholson, Kendrick30455.33.43.74.09.248%64%22%
O'Halloran, Dan13415.43.23.43.88.846%56%27%
Peel, Tim20395.53.03.23.57.646%54%21%
Pochmara, Brian16396.23.23.64.310.947%72%18%
Pollock, Kevin33425.42.93.43.89.447%57%14%
Rank, Garrett7405.63.23.54.19.947%63%25%
Rehman, Kyle10415.83.23.74.310.946%56%24%
Romasko, Evgeny39214.54.04.55.112.247%62%43%
Rooney, Chris538.43.93.44.011.563%100%33%
Schlenker, Chris48215.63.23.44.110.247%62%33%
Skilliter, Graham24425.12.93.43.99.748%71%21%
St. Laurent, Francois38395.02.93.03.47.851%54%23%
St. Pierre, Justin12415.43.13.43.98.949%71%34%
Sutherland, Kelly11415.62.93.34.010.147%78%27%
Walsh, Ian29395.63.23.53.98.649%56%31%
Watson, Brad23415.53.33.74.210.150%54%29%