2016-17 NHL Referees – Regular Season Stats

Referee#GmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
Rehman, Kyle10685.83.03.54.09.947%54%31%
Sutherland, Kelly11675.42.93.44.09.947%69%25%
St. Pierre, Justin12695.52.83.13.68.650%64%30%
O'Halloran, Dan13685.33.13.33.89.247%53%29%
Hebert, Jean15705.83.43.84.410.849%69%19%
Pochmara, Brian16685.73.13.43.99.348%65%22%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17695.62.93.13.37.246%58%29%
Dwyer, Gord19684.93.23.74.19.847%54%28%
Mclsaac, Jon2685.63.54.24.711.348%57%24%
Peel, Tim20696.03.03.23.68.148%62%20%
Luxmore, TJ21705.63.13.54.09.447%63%27%
Hebert, Ghislain22685.32.93.33.89.049%63%19%
Watson, Brad23685.73.13.64.09.349%56%26%
Skilliter, Graham24695.22.63.13.58.748%64%23%
Joannette, Marc25685.22.52.73.17.045%54%22%
Furlatt, Eric27695.43.33.64.19.548%55%20%
Lee, Chris28695.32.83.23.910.548%62%22%
Walsh, Ian29685.43.03.33.78.647%60%29%
Leggo, Mike3625.02.93.13.68.947%63%24%
Nicholson, Kendrick30695.53.23.53.88.647%70%25%
Hanson, Trevor31685.53.23.54.09.447%65%29%
Kowal, Tom32675.52.83.23.58.346%58%21%
Pollock, Kevin33685.62.83.23.68.748%56%15%
Meier, Brad34685.62.93.33.89.346%65%32%
Morton, Dean36665.43.43.94.410.051%56%18%
St. Laurent, Francois38685.12.83.03.47.852%53%22%
Romasko, Evgeny39254.53.74.24.811.548%64%36%
McCauley, Wes4675.23.23.84.410.547%66%19%
Kozari, Steve40505.53.53.84.410.547%62%16%
Brenk, Jake42355.63.53.84.29.548%51%29%
Chmielewski, Tom43365.33.03.33.89.247%47%19%
Lewis, Dave46255.63.03.23.68.751%48%32%
Lambert, Pierre47125.13.04.14.39.345%50%8%
Schlenker, Chris48275.63.13.34.010.247%52%26%
Rooney, Chris5325.73.03.33.78.650%63%9%
Charron, Francis6355.63.33.74.29.849%54%20%
Rank, Garrett7685.43.13.64.19.947%59%21%

 

* Denotes¬†individual ref’s stats. ¬†If Ref A has 3.9PP/game, you can add that to Ref B’s total to project how many PP/gm they’d have working together.