2014-15 Regular Season Stats

RefereeNumGmsGoals/GmPP/
Gm
Min/
Gm
Penl/
Gm
PIM/Gm% Penl
Home
Home
Win %
% Gm
OT/SO
O'Rourke, Dan9115.63.43.84.310.353%36%18%
Sutherland, Kelly11115.13.13.23.47.249%45%27%
St. Pierre, Justin12144.83.23.63.98.545%57%29%
O'Halloran, Dan13134.83.23.53.98.546%77%23%
Hebert, Jean15135.73.84.34.59.243%69%8%
Pochmara, Brian16136.03.33.84.410.750%69%23%
L'Ecuyer, Frederick17135.43.03.43.67.441%38%15%
Kimmerly, Greg18116.32.72.73.27.143%27%0%
Dwyer, Gord19135.14.04.44.810.946%62%38%
Peel, Tim20123.93.94.35.012.652%50%25%
Luxmore, TJ21145.63.13.43.89.052%50%14%
Hebert, Ghislain22154.62.93.33.68.149%73%27%
Watson, Brad23135.63.74.44.710.447%62%23%
Skilliter, Graham24115.23.13.33.67.849%55%0%
Joannette, Marc25145.32.52.63.07.451%64%14%
Martell, Rob26135.33.13.63.98.643%38%15%
Furlatt, Eric27144.64.04.75.312.448%57%7%
Lee, Chris28145.82.92.83.59.950%64%14%
Walsh, Ian29145.83.23.84.411.446%57%21%
Leggo, Mike3135.62.83.13.37.345%69%31%
Kowal, Tom32135.43.64.75.211.848%38%8%
Pollock, Kevin33135.33.23.64.411.950%46%8%
Meier, Brad34154.93.34.14.510.148%60%27%
Morton, Dean36135.13.44.14.610.648%54%15%
Rehman, Kyle37135.03.94.15.013.452%85%23%
St. Laurent, Francois38135.63.43.74.09.145%69%38%
Romasko, Evgeny3922.03.33.54.310.035%100%50%
McCauley, Wes4124.92.62.93.48.351%75%42%
Kozari, Steve40134.73.64.34.911.946%38%15%
Lemelin, Mark4125.54.33.8516.860%0%0%
Chmielewski, Tom4336.03.23.23.58.048%100%67%
Nicholson, Kendrick4423.53.03.33.57.064%100%0%
Mclsaac, Jon4523.53.04.54.59.039%50%50%
Lewis, Dave4615.02.03.03.06.050%100%0%
Hanson, Trevor47115.93.64.34.710.547%64%27%
Rank, Garrett4834.04.04.54.79.439%100%33%
Rooney, Chris5154.83.13.33.57.944%87%20%
Charron, Francis6135.63.43.84.712.946%77%15%
Jackson, Dave8126.33.23.33.57.246%50%8%